LAST UPDATED: JANUARY 29, 2004

OFFENSIVE LINE

Steven Adams, 6-4, 301, Freeport.
Ryan Abney, 6-1, 220, Palm Bay.
Corey Adkins, 5-11, 250, Baker County.
Mike Aguilar, 6-4, 270, Miami Sunset.
Joshua Albritton, 6-2, 260, Eau Gallie.
Dominic Algudin, 6-0, 250, Miami American.
Joey Allen, 5-11, 180, Jacksonville Episcopal.
Brian Anderson, 6-2, 255, Royal Palm Beach.
Greg Anderson, 6-0, 220, Pinellas Park.
Matt Anderson, 6-1, 210, Fort Myers.
Jeff Appolon, 6-1, 295, North Miami Beach.
George Arana, 6-0, 250, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan.
Joseph Arsenault, 6-2, 265, Tampa Temple Heights Christian.
Buddy Akins, 6-3, 230, Palatka.
Dumaka Atkins, 6-4, 283, Sarasota Booker.
Tony Audie, 6-0, 225, Tallahassee Leon.
Layton Baker, 6-3, 290, St. Augustine.
Danny Banos, 6-2, 365, Miami Jackson.
Joel Baptiste, 5-11, 245, Orlando Colonial.
Brian Barbee, 6-1, 190, Winter Haven All-Saints Academy.
Mark Barner, 6-0, 235, Orlando Cypress Creek.
Donnie Barnes, 6-1, 254, Clewiston.
Dron Barnes, 6-0, 270, Homestead.
John Barrett, 6-0, 260, Largo.
Larry Barrett, 5-11, 270, Evangel Christian.
Rigbert Bartley, 6-3, 266, Miami Northwestern.
Dusty Bear, 6-2, 255, Venice.
Jason Ben, 6-2, 220, Miami Westminster Christian (LONG SNAPPER).
David Benge, 6-0, 240, Plantation American Heritage.
Garrett Bernay, 5-10, 205, Miami Coral Reef.
Bryan Bethea, 6-0, 280, Jacksonville Ed White.
Ryan Bethell, 6-4, 250, Wesley Chapel.
Chris Bianculli, 6-0, 198, Hollywood Christian.
Eli Biddy, 6-7, 325, Tallahassee Florida High.
Scott Bierbryer, 6-0, 245, Boca Raton Spanish River.
Ron Blair, 5-10, 205, St. Petersburg Admiral Farragut (LONG SNAPPER).
Edward Blanchard, 6-8, 395, Jacksonville Raines.
Jonathan Bleschke, 6-6, 260, Port St. Lucie West Centennial.
Matthew Blizzard, 6-2, 270, Miami Monsignor Pace.
Dominic Boddie, 6-0, 272, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Babe Bolton, 6-3, 290, Melbourne Holy Trinity.
Justin Bonney, 6-2, 220, Bartow.
Adam Booth, 6-0, 235, Jacksonville Mandarin.
Richard Bortner, 6-5, 280, Crestview.
Royce Boyce, 6-0, 260, Orlando Colonial.
James Bradley, 5-11, 240, Pensacola Pine Forest.
Clayton Brannigan, 6-0, 205, American Heritage Delray.
Ryan Bridenbaugh, 6-0, 225, Apopka.
Danny Brombacher, 6-2, 250, Miramar.
Anthony Brown, 6-0, 225, Orlando Jones.
Michael Brown, 6-2, 260, Ft. Lauderdale.
Tim Broxton, 6-0, 270, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Willie Bryant, 6-1, 275, Springfield Rutherford.
Ryan Buckley, 6-3, 237, Cooper City.
Matt Burgner, 5-11, 212, Tampa Jefferson.
Mike Byrd, 6-1, 212, Haines City.
Ryan Byrnes, 6-0, 236, Parkland Douglas.
Mark Call, 6-3, 290, West Palm Beach Kings Academy.
Sean Calleja, 6-0, 230, St. Petersburg Catholic.
Peter Callovi, 6-1, 235, Wellington.
Pierre Canidate, 6-4, 238, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Blake Cangelosi, 6-0, 230, Chiefland.
Juan Cardenas, 6-5, 315, Immokalee.
David Carey, 5-10, 215, Weston Cypress Bay.
Marvin Castillo, 5-11, 260, Hialeah.
Daniel Caulkins, 6-0, 225, Rockledge.
Jeffrey Cazy, 6-0, 257, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Austin Chestnut, 6-5, 285, Lakeland Kathleen.
Brian Chisem, 6-4, 310, Miami Coral Park.
Carlos Cienfuegos, 5-10, 190, Miami Felix Varela.
Andy Cius, 6-4, 275, Lake Worth.
David Clancy, 5-10, 270, Lake Butler Union County.
Devon Clark, 6-0, 340, Seffner Armwood.
Matt Clark, 6-3, 295, Orlando Lake Highland Prep.
Melvin Clark, 6-5, 220, Fort Meade.
Richard Clark, 6-4, 290, Daytona Beach Seabreeze.
Jacky Claude, 6-4, 285, Miami Edison.
Mike Clyne, 6-2, 250, Fort Myers.
Paul Coblentz, 5-10, 270, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Kevarris Cohen, 5-10, 220, Palm Bay.
Sam Cohen, 6-5, 235, North Palm Beach Benjamin.
Cleveland Collie, 6-2, 270, Royal Palm Beach.
Moises Colon, 6-3, 265, Miami Central.
Beeman Comon, 6-2, 260, Boca Raton Olympic Heights.
Keith Conti, 5-10, 200, Hollywood Hills.
Steve Conoly, 6-1, 297, Haines City.
Ray Corbit, 6-2, 235, Chipley.
Tom Corley, 5-10, 215, Umatilla.
Jared Cornegia, 6-1, 240, Citra North Marion.
Zeneido Costa, 6-2, 278, Miami Sunset.
Chris Crawford, 6-5, 275, Niceville.
James Crenshaw, 6-4, 328, Fort White.
Adam Crittenden, 5-10, 175, Fort Myers.
Griffin Crocker, 6-3, 275, Pensacola Catholic.
Michael Crummell, 5-10, 240, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Ryan Cue, 6-2, 270, Miami Monsignor Pace.
Mike Cummings, 6-3, 300, Tampa Jesuit.
Dustin Dallas, 6-2, 245, Lakeland.
Calvin Darity, 6-4, 277, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Nick Dauphin, 6-4, 255, St. Petersburg Northeast.
Darrin Davis, 6-0, 265, Fort White.
Jeff Davis, 5-11, 200, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan.
Zach Davis, 6-4, 260, Jacksonville Trinity Christian.
Ragan Deal, 5-9, 230, Orlando Edgewater.
Grant DeBenedictis, 6-5, 275, Boca Raton St. Andrew's.
Brian Deckert, 6-2, 225, West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman.
James DeGaeta, 6-1, 260, Punta Gorda Charlotte.
James Deger, 5-11, 198, Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley.
Michael DeJesus, 6-1, 255, Homestead.
Justin Delancy, 6-3, 315, Stuart Martin Co.
Alex Derenthal, 6-3, 255, Davie Western.
Jovany Desir, 6-0, 258, Miami Jackson.
Evan Diaz, 6-0, 220, Miami Beach.
Mike Diaz, 6-2, 260, South Miami.
Johnathan Didier, 6-1, 255, North Miami.
Kyle Dilkes, 6-1, 260, Plantation American Heritage.
Jarrett Dillard, 6-4, 265, Tallahassee Godby.
Danny Divito, 6-4, 245, Lantana Santaluces.
Paul Dlugozima, 6-4, 290, St. Petersburg Shorecrest.
Jared Douglas, 5-10, 177, Chiefland.
Matt Douglas, 6-1, 190, Live Oak Suwannee.
Travis Dowd, 5-11, 255, Tallahassee Lawton Chiles.
William Dull, 6-4, 290, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Sean Dunn, 6-0, 220, Coral Springs.
Saul Duran, 5-10, 230, Hialeah Barbara Goleman.
Caleb Durden, 6-0, 260, Mayo Lafayette.
Milburn Duverna, 6-2, 265, Orlando Edgewater.
Holmes Drayton, 6-3, 300, Deerfield Beach.
Sylvester Edison, 5-7, 246, Hollywood South Broward.
Maxime Edouard, 6-1, 285, North Miami.
Matthew Edworthy, 5-9, 200, Coconut Creek.
Harry Ellis, 5-9, 173, Rockledge.
Kevin Elwell, 6-2, 260, West Palm Beach Kings Academy.
Jamie Epps, 6-1, 205, Gainesville.
Eddie Erb, 5-10, 270, Tampa Wharton.
Cobb Eshietedodo, 6-4, 240, Miami American.
Jeffrey Eugene, 6-2, 275, Miami Pace.
Michael Evans, 6-1, 205, Boca Raton Christian.
Robert Evans, 6-1, 218, Lake City Columbia.
Seth Fabin, 6-3, 286, Wesley Chapel.
Connell Fair, 6-4, 225, Apopka.
Brian Farkas, 6-5, 298, St. Petersburg Catholic.
Michael Farley, 6-0, 275, Lakeland.
Andrew Fazzolare, 6-2, 250, Lake Mary.
Daniel Feldbruegge, 6-6, 300, South Plantation.
Jabari Ferguson, 6-4, 255, Miami Killian.
Marcos Fernandez, 6-0, 250, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan.
Matt Fifer, 6-0, 215, Fort Myers Bishop Verot.
Mark Filichia, 6-0, 215, Eau Gallie.
Eloy Figuredo, 5-10, 230, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Fednel Fleurenat, 6-3, 265, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan.
Tim Flick, 6-0, 205, Jacksonville Lee.
Jon Ford, 6-3, 340, Longwood Lyman.
Colin Fortner, 5-9, 200, Tampa Alonso.
Nathan Foshee, 6-4, 212, Tampa Temple Heights Christian.
Kevin Foster, 6-2, 255, Gonzalez Tate.
Chris Francois, 6-3, 240, Haines City.
Mike Friton, 6-2, 245, Orlando Edgewater.
William Fritz, 6-4, 300, Miami Northwestern.
Mike Fuchs, 6-1, 275, Lakeland George Jenkins.
David Gaines, 6-4, 235, Gonzalez Tate.
Taylor Gaines, 5-10, 210, Riviera Beach Suncoast.
Jose Galloza, 6-2, 230, Hollywood Christian.
Ryan Galvan, 6-4, 265, Fort Walton Beach.
Robert P. Garcia, 6-0, 245, Key West.
Jared Gardner, 6-1, 290, Lake City Columbia.
Garrett Gibbons, 6-2, 285, Tampa Chamberlain.
Dustin Gibson, OL, 6-5, 275, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Mike Gibson, 6-3, 265, Sanford Seminole.
Michael Gilmartin, 6-5, 265, Estero.
Marriano Goldsmith, 6-4, 315, Gonzalez Tate.
Chris Gonyea, 6-1, 230, Spring Hill Springstead.
Pedro Gonzalez, 6-4, 285, Miami Northwestern.
Jimmy Goodson, 6-2, 285, Palm Bay.
Mackenson Gouin, 5-11, 215, Fort Myers.
A.J. Gould, 6-0, 240, Hollywood Hills.
Kendall Gracien, 6-3, 275, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Fabian Graham, 6-5, 335, Plantation.
Jeremy Granados, 5-10, 230, Cooper City.
Jeff Grenier, 5-7, 246, Hollywood South Broward.
Jake Griffin, 6-3, 275, Seffner Armwood.
Brandon Griffis, 6-0, 245, Jacksonville First Coast.
Trevon Griffiths, 6-2, 260, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Max Gross, 6-1, 210, American Heritage Delray Beach.
Matt Guertin, 5-10, 230, Satellite.
Andrew Hadley, 6-5, 265, Orlando Heritage Prep.
Blake Hamel, 6-1, 270, Lake Mary.
Mike Hamilton, 6-1, 264, St. Petersburg Shorecrest.
Scott Hamilton, 6-3, 290, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas.
Josh Hamm, 6-2, 270, Tampa Jefferson.
Matt Hammet, 6-3, 280, Jacksonville University Christian.
Wade Hampton, 6-3, 270, Brooksville Central.
Mike Hancock, 6-7, 215, Coral Springs Christian.
Kane Hannaford, 6-6, 330, Palmetto.
Kenneth Hardy, 6-1, 235, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson.
Levi Hargrove, 6-2, 250, Lakeland Kathleen.
Dexter Harlan, 6-1, 254, Miami Carol City.
Bryan Harper, 6-2, 250, Cooper City.
John Hart, 6-2, 247, Lake Region.
Ralph Haspil, 5-9, 213, Cooper City.
Chase Hattaway, 6-2, 210, Fort Walton Beach.
Sylvester Hatten, 6-3, 265, East Gadsden.
Matt Hauck, 6-2, 225, Tarpon Springs East Lake.
Marcus Haupt, 5-11, 235, Fort Myears Bishop Verot.
Janssen Hayes, 6-2, 279, St. Petersburg Gibbs.
Fabian Heath, 6-3, 285, Ocala West Port.
Trevis Hemke, 6-4, 276, Hollywood South Broward.
Josh Henderson, 6-2, 285, Tallahassee Rickards.
Vinnie Henderson, 6-5, 250, South Plantation.
Marknel Henri, 6-3, 315, Coral Springs Taravella.
Dio Herrera, 6-3, 310, Hollywood Christian.
Carlos Herring, 6-2, 255, Clewiston.
William Hodor, 6-2, 250, Hallandale.
Oscar Holmen, 5-10, 235, Broward Christian.
Shawn Holmes, 6-0, 165, St. Augustine.
Matt Hoff, 5-9, 225, Jacksonville Lee.
Andre Holimon, 6-0, 270, Fort Walton Beach Choctawhatchee.
Chris Hopke, 6-1, 270, Plantation American Heritage.
Steven Hoschak, 6-7, 285, Tampa Sickles.
Rickey Howell, 6-2, 280, Satellite.
Steve Howell, 6-3, 330, Fort Pierce Central.
Josh Huey, 6-2, 270, Deerfield Beach.
Carlos Huggins, 6-6, 290, Parkland Douglas.
Matt Huners, 6-3, 260, Palm Harbor University.
Steven Hurley, 6-0, 250, Ft. Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Tim Hurley, 6-2, 260, Palm Bay.
Eric Huskey, 6-0, 180, Hollywood Christian.
Immanuel Hutcherson, 6-4, 255, Palatka.
Bobby Hutchinson, 6-5, 265, Madison County.
Corey Hyman, 6-4, 290, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Dominick Ignelzi, 6-6, 300, Port St. Lucie West Centennial.
Brandon Jackson, 6-4, 250, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Caleb Jackson, 5-10, 215, Baker.
Dimitre Jackson, 6-2, 235, Lake City Columbia.
Jervonte Jackson, 6-3, 270, North Miami Beach.
Randy Jackson, 6-3, 280, Lake Mary.
Greg James, 6-4, 310, Jacksonville Ribault.
Ricky Jarrell, 6-2, 240, Seminole Osceola.
Patrick Judge, 6-4, 315, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Jesse Jones, 6-6, 285, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Shadie Jones, 6-2, 308, Pace.
Evan Johnson, 6-1, 265, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny.
Justin Johnson, 6-2, 265, Gibsonton East Bay.
Shane Johnson, 6-1, 210, Vernon.
Todd Johnson, 6-2, 275, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Matt Joseph, 6-1, 225, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny.
Romeo Joseph, 6-2, 250, Miami Norland.
Brent Kappler, 6-3, 298, Port Charlotte.
Dan Karney, 6-0, 270, Oakland Park Northeast.
Cody Karth, 6-7, 265, Naples Lely.
Mark Kearns, 5-10, 210, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Nate Kelly, 6-3, 275, Satellite.
Preston Kendrick, 6-2, 295, Gainesville Eastside.
Ted Kimmey, 6-3, 255, Orlando University.BR> Justin Kise, 6-3, 230, Palm Bay Bayside.
Jeremy Klein, 6-2, 200, 6-2, 200, Cooper City.
Mike Knoche, 5-9, 200, Palm Bay.
Robbie Knowles, 5-10, 200, Fort Walton Beach Choctawhatchee.
Michael Kocher, 6-3, 240, Fort Walton Beach.
Yuval Krongrad, 6-3, 210, Miami Country Day.
Jeremy Kurtz, 6-3, 290, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Mike Lamanna, 6-1, 230, Cooper City.
Louis Lamonaco, 6-1, 185, Winter Park.
Andrew Land, 6-0, 250, Bartow.
Garrett Land, 6-1, 300, Mayo Lafayette.
Jason Lang, 6-3, 225, Coral Springs Taravella.
Chris Larkins, 6-4, 243, Hollywood Christian.
Mike Lavoie, 6-5, 295, Sanford Seminole.
Ryan Lecher, 6-6, 230, Sarasota Cardinal Mooney.
Cori Lewis, 6-0, 215, Jay.
Cornelius Lewis, 6-3, 310, Jacksonville Raines.
Dean Lichtenwalner, 6-4, 275, Hollywood Hills.
Matt Liebman, 6-2, 235, Coral Springs Taravella.
Onesi Lino, 6-0, 205, Bradenton Lakewood Ranch.
Jamar Long, 6-3, 185, Tampa Freedom.
Jason Lopez, 5-11, 185, Miami Belen Jesuit.
Adrian Jean Louis, 6-0, 265, North Miami.
Brandon Luther, 6-5, 320, Starke Bradford County.
Josh Lynn, 6-5, 260, Frostproof.
Randall Lyons, 6-0, 248, Orlando Edgewater.
John MacDonald, 6-4, 230, Orlando Timber Creek.
James Madison, 6-2, 310, Miami Northwestern.
David Mahoney, 6-4, 205, Apopka.
Sean Malone, 6-4, 270, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Wilson Madigat, 6-4, 290, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Adam Marshall, 6-0, 220, Palm Bay.
Frank Marshall, 6-0, 260, Jacksonville Ribault.
Andreas Martin, 6-2, 260, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II.
Casey Martin, 6-3, 210, Bushnell South Sumter.
Frank Martin, 6-0, 250, Lake Mary.
Adam Mason, 6-1, 215, Hollywood Hills.
Rodrick Mason, 6-1, 260, Haines City.
Michael Matthews, 6-1, 275, Bartow.
Ryan Matthews. 6-3, 255, Palatka.
Crawford May, 6-3, 260, Miami Jackson.
Jarrett McDonald, 6-6, 275, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Kyle McDowell, 6-0, 235, Pembroke PInes Flanagan.
Cory McFadden, 6-4, 290, Jacksonville Stanton Prep.
Andrew McKay, 6-1, 210, Green Cove Springs Clay.
Junebug McKenzie, 5-10, 275, Madison County.
Matt McMichael, 6-0, 238, St. Petersburg Shorecrest.
Jasper McNiesh, 6-1, 235, Hallandale.
Alex McWhorter, 6-2, 245, Plantation.
Andre Meloche, 6-1, 225, Oviedo.
Alonzo Melton, 6-1, 290, Springfield Rutherford.
Gibel Michelena, 5-9, 180, Miami American.
(LONG SNAPPER) – Craig Miller, 5-10, 210, Tampa Blake.
Drew Miller, 6-7, 305, Sarasota Riverview.
Antonio Mills, 6-1, 300, Tampa Hillsborough.
Kyle Mills, 6-2, 235, Punta Gorda Charlotte.
Alonzo Milton, 6-3, 280, Springfield Rutherford.
Allen Minus, 5-11, 215, Palm Beach Gardens.
Brock Misner, 6-3, 285, Lakeland.
Brandon Mobley, 6-4, 288, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Robert Moehling, 5-11, 228, Homestead South Dade.
Abdel Monam, 5-8, 250, Miami Senior.
Greg Monteau, 6-1, 280, Tampa Jesuit.
Pat Monteau, 6-1, 270, Tampa Jesuit.
Carlos Montgomery, 6-4, 230, Jacksonville Ribault.
Philip Moody, 6-4, 220, Tallahassee North Florida Christian.
Dustin Moore, 6-2, 260, Lake City Columbia.
John Moore, 6-0, 245, Coral Gables.
Mike Moore, 5-11, 240, Vero Beach St. Edward's.
Ruben Mordecai, 6-2, 285, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Kendric Morris, 6-1, 305, Tampa Wharton.
Claude Mueller, 6-1, 235, Miami Palmetto.
Richard Mullis, 6-0, 270, Frostproof.
Danny Muy, 6-3, 250, Tallahassee Lincoln.
Thomas Myrick, 6-7, 275, Palm Beach Lakes.
John Nauman, 6-2, 245, Largo.
T.J. Nichols, 6-1, 175, Middleburg.
Aaron Niefield, 5-10, 225, Cooper City.
Victor Nelson, 6-2, 240, Miami Senior.
Grant Newhouse, 6-2, 200, Winter Haven All-Saints Academy.
Alphoria Newton, 6-2, 245, Orlando Jones.
Drew Noe, 6-4, 320, Bushnell South Sumter.
Kerry Noelsaint, 5-10, 218, Miami Jackson.
Adam Nolan, 6-1, 265, Plantation.
Brian Oakes, 6-3, 275, Brooksville Central.
Elias Obando, 6-0, 290, Hialeah.
Robert O'Connor, 6-2, 270, Citra North Marion.
Broc Olejniczak, 6-3, 240, Spring Hill Springstead.
Glen Olin, 6-2, 265, Starke Bradford County.
Tim Oliver, 6-5, 305, Winter Springs.
Matthew Onorato, 6-4, 275, Jacksonville Sandalwood.
Tommy O'Shea, 5-11, 260, Stuart South Fork.
Adam Oswald, 6-2, 285, Palm Bay.
Chris Pacheco, 6-4, 260, Hialeah Barbara Goleman.
Robert Palma, 6-2, 220, Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest.
Scott Page, 6-1, 221, St. Augustine Nease.
Nick Paris, 6-3, 300, Palm Bay.
Josh Parsons, 6-1, 250, Ft. Lauderdale.
Arthur Patton, 5-10, 255, Hollywood Hills.
Edwige Paul, 6-2, 280, Deerfield Beach.
Lucious Pearce, 5-11, 275, Miami Carol City.
Doug Peeler, 5-11, 250, Lake City Columbia.
Alex Perez, 6-4, 280, Miami Braddock.
Anthony Perez, 6-4, 285, Lantana Santaluces.
Francisco Perez, 6-3, 290, Miami Archbishop Carroll.
Noel Perez, 6-5, 391, Hialeah Miami Lakes.
Michael Perkins, 6-1, 220, Sarasota Booker.
Brent Perry, 6-0, 270, Lakeland George Jenkins.
Perry Peterson, 5-11, 235, Fort Myers Cypress Lake.
Kenny Pfeiffer, 6-3, 250, Sebastian River.
Guill Pichardo, 6-2, 245, Orlando Dr. Phillips.
Koby Pierre, 6-4, 320, Delray Beach Atlantic.
Keaton Poper, 5-10, 230, Fort Meade.
Don Porter, 6-9, 305, Palm Bay.
Garrett Posey, 6-0, 205, Fort Myers BIshop Verot.
Julian Pou, 6-1, 225, Coral Gables.
Nick Preston, 6-2, 265, Kissimmee Poinciana.
Ricky Pritchett, 6-0, 185, Fort Myers Bishop Verot.
Felix Proctor, 6-4, 275, Taylor County.
Jonathan Quinn, 5-11, 215, Sebastian River.
Drew Ramsey, 6-3, 260, Bristol Liberty County.
Chris Randolph, 6-3, 310, Tallahassee Rickards.
Jeff Rankin, 6-0, 230, Palm Beach Gardens.
Eugene Rawls, 6-4, 268, Miami Jackson.
Wilbert Redmond, 5-8, 236, Hialeah Miami Lakes.
Frank Reina, OL, 6-6, 270, Miami Palmetto.
Jose Reinoso, 6-1, 265, Miami Braddock.
Matt Reucker, 6-3, 230, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Ben Reynolds, 6-3, 320, MIami KIllian.
Chris Rhoden, 6-0, 260, Englewood Lemon Bay.
Marcus Rhodes, 5-9, 180, Orlando Colonial.
Michael Richardson, 6-0, 250, Pensacola Pine Forest.
Jorge Rico, 6-1, 275, Clewiston.
Miguel Rios, 5-10, 240, Jacksonville Paxon.
Chris Ritter, 6-3, 288, Fort Walton Beach Choctawhatchee.
Sam Ritter, 6-5, 265, Jacksonville Episcopal.
Steve Rivera, 6-1, 270, Orlando Colonial.
Daniel Robert, 6-3, 265, Palm Bay.
Dennario Robinson, 6-0, 250, Apopka.
Gerald Robinson, 6-9, 340, Ft. Pierce Central.
Pedro Rodriguez, 5-10, 260, Miami Carol City.
Nathan Rogers, 6-4, 270, Key West.
Scott Rollins, 6-0, 245, Pensacola Woodham.
Steven Roper, 6-1, 255, Palm Bay Bayside.
Todd Rosales, 6-1, 245, Boca Raton Olympic Heights.
Eugene Ross, 6-4, 370, Miami Jackson.
Maurice Royal, 6-2, 270, Jacksonville Andrew Jackson.
Jeremy Russell, 5-10, 192, Haines City.
J.D. Rutherford, 6-3, 280, Niceville.
Chris Rutledge, 6-6, 275, Ives Estates Dr. Michael Krop.
Dustin Saffie, 5-11, 215, Fort Myers Dunbar.
Greg Sampson, 6-5, 335, Plantation.
Kyle Sanders, 6-4, 200, Bell.
Raymond Sanders, 5-11, 250, Sarasota Booker.
Sameson Saniborn, 6-2, 190, Tampa Jesuit.
Javier Sarmiento, 6-1, 270, Miami Braddock.
Adrain Saunders, 6-1, 255, Jacksonville Bishop Kenny.
Joshua Schmidt, 5-11, 220, Gainesville.
Ryan Schmidt, 6-5, 293, Boca Raton.
Jimmy Schumacher, 5-10, 233, Hudson. (LONG SNAPPER).
Tony Segreterio, 6-1, 270, Winter Springs.
Jose Serpa, 6-3, 235, Miami Pace.
Wesley Shannon, 6-1, 280, South Plantation.
Xavier Shannon, 6-2, 295, Coral Gables.
Vernon Shelton, 6-1, 254, Gainesville P.K. Yonge.
Brody Shulman, 5-11, 220, North Palm Beach Benjamin.
Nick Silva, 6-3, 245, Pembroke Pines Flanagan.
Rafael Silva, 6-4, 260, Cape Coral Mariner.
Bobby Sims, 5-11, 265, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Josh Sitton, 6-3, 285, Pensacola Catholic.
J.D. Sisk, 6-1, 275, Pensacola Pine Forest.
Jared Smith, 6-2, 190, Lakeland.
Joe Smith, 5-9, 180, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan.
Todd Smith, 6-4, 275, Hollywood South Broward.
Travis Smith, 6-0, 310, Broward Christian.
Danny Sola, 5-9, 200, Dunnellon.
David Spanich, 6-5, 280, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons.
Mike Spinella, 6-2, 280, Sunrise Piper.
Ben Sponsal, 6-4, 275, Venice.
Keith Spradley, 6-2, 265, Lake City Columbia.
Marty Steinke, 6-4, 280, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Daniel Stephenson, 5-11, 221, Rockledge.
Jay Stephenson, 6-2, 195, Fort White.
Scott Stevens, 6-0, 200, Dunedin.
Bob Stiess, 5-9, 190, Naples.
Antonio St. Hillaire, 6-1, 245, Deerfield Beach.
Chris Stokes, 6-4, 280, Fort Lauderdale Dillard.
Britt Stone, 6-3, 270, Kissimmee Osceola.
Kenny Stone, 6-1, 275, Orlando Bishop Moore.
Cody St. Onge, 6-1, 240, Winter Springs.
Paul Streacker, 6-1, 250, Fort Walton Beach.
Nick Strembel, 6-3, 335, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Thomas Struzenberg, 6-0, 185, Cooper City.
Jared Stufflestreet, 6-2, 275, Vernon.
A.J. Sylvia, 6-2, 230, Orlando Colonial.
Josh Tanner, 6-2, 272, Orlando Edgewater.
Jim Tartt, 6-4, 310, Crawfordville Wakulla.
Edward Taylor, 5-8, 240, Orlando Jones.
Justin Telemaque, 6-3, 300, Miami Beach.
Alex Thomas, 6-1, 240, Satellite.
Frank Thomas, 5-10, 235, St. Augustine St. Joseph.
Quincy Thomas, 5-11, 260, Tampa Freedom.
Mike Thompson, 6-1, 250, Seffner Armwood.
Cliston Thonrton, 5-11, 195, Frostproof.
Jason Tipton, 6-3, 285, Tampa Temple Heights Christian.
Tyler Tollefson, 6-3, 275, Largo Indian Rocks Christian.
Victor Torres, 6-2, 255, Miami High.
Taylor Tremel, 6-4, 270, Lake Mary.
Nick Tsamoutales, 6-3, 225, Melbourne Holy Trinity.
Jason Tucker, 6-0, 280, Daytona Beach Mainland.
Curtis Underwood, 6-3, 225, Boca Raton Pope John Paul II.
Adam Urban, 6-3, 235, Gainesville.
Matt Vacca, 5-11, 185, Punta Gorda Charlotte.
Ryan VanGundy, 6-2, 240, Jacksonville First Coast.
Randy Van Winkle, 5-11, 250, Naples.
Daniel Vargas, 6-0, 230, Miami Palmetto.
Alex Velazquez, 6-0, 252, Miami Carol City.
Zak Velazquez, 5-10, 225, Weston Cypress Bay.
Mike Velez, 6-0, 245, Miami Dr. Michael Krop.
Nick Verduco, 5-10, 225, Mount Dora.
Chris Vigneiri, 5-9, 245, Estero.
Matt Vitale, 6-2, 250, Cooper City.
Bryan Vititoe, 6-1, 280, Bushnell South Sumter.
Scott Wagner, 5-11, 235, Cocoa.
T.J. Wagner, 6-0, 175, Wellington.
Cy Wainwright, 6-3, 275, Green Cove Springs Clay.
Paul Walsh, 6-6, 300, Tallahassee North Florida Christian.
Tim Walton, 6-2, 225, Miami Palmetto.
Jon Wareham, 5-11, 225, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna.
Durrell Warren, 5-9, 165, Lake Butler Union County.
Efrem Washington, 6-2, 306, Clewiston.
Zach Waters, 6-2, 250, Winter Springs.
Jason Watkins, 6-9, 300, Lakeland Lake Gibson.
John Watson, 6-0, 180, Chiefland.
Chaz Weissing, 6-5, 285, Tampa Plant.
Martin Wells, 6-3, 240, Jacksonville Bolles.
Dayne West, 6-5, 255, Tampa Gaither.
Jeremy Westbrook, 5-9, 250, Niceville.
Tim White, 6-6, 290, Fort Walton Beach Choctawhatchee.
Zack Wichner, 6-4, 270, South Plantation.
Jermaine Williams, 6-3, 300, Palatka.
Mike Williams, 6-3, 270, Orlando Boone.
Shyron Williams, 6-3, 240, Hallandale.
Wendell Williams, 6-0, 250, Madison County.
Gene Williford, 6-2, 275, Oviedo.
Denver Wilson, 6-1, 210, Pompano Beach.
Matt Wilson, 6-3, 265, Daytona Seabreeze.
Robby Wilson, 6-1, 215, Tallahassee North Florida Christian.
T.J. Wilson, 6-0, 250, Tampa Hillsborough.
Chad Winningham, 6-3, 235, Williston.
Kevin Winter, 6-0, 190, Bushnell South Sumter.
Justin Wolinski, 6-5, 250, Orange Park Ridgeview.
Travis Youngs, 6-1, 280, Pinellas Park.
Vincent Ziccardi, 6-3, 240, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas.
Alex Zsima, 6-3, 278, Miami Sunset.

ATTENTION PLAYERS, COACHES AND PARENTS: THIS LIST IS DESIGNED TO PROMOTE THE CLASS OF 2004. IF THERE IS A NAME SPELLED WRONG, A PLAYER NO LONGER AT THE SCHOOL, A HEIGHT, WEIGHT OR POSITION THAT IS WRONG, PLEASE LET US KNOW. IF YOU HAVE A PLAYER TO ADD, LET US KNOW THAT AS WELL. PLEASE SEND CONTACT PHONE NUMBER FOR THE PLAYER.

SEND ALL INFORMATION TO: Larry Blustein
FloridaKids1@hotmail.com
THANK YOU.

ALSO, IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO SEND A VHS VIDEO TAPE ON THE ATHLETE TO US, JUST FORWARD IT TO:
FloridaKids
P.O. Box 3181
Hallandale Beach, Fl. 33009